Early submissions deadline:

Welcome to visit Open Karelia

Upcoming Events
Event Dates

22nd FRUCT

09.04 - 13.04

AMICT'2018

11.04 - 13.04

You are here


List of FRUCT members

ID Name Affiliation Country Member forsort descending
22 Dmitry Petrov Magister Solutions Oy 8 years 1 month
38 Stanislav Epifanov PetrSU 7 years 11 months
50 Igor Voronin PetrSU 7 years 10 months
10 Anton Sergeev SUAI 7 years 7 months
1 Sergey Balandin FRUCT Finland 7 years 7 months
3 Alexey Dudkov NRPL Group 7 years 7 months
84 Ingmar Bergmann PetrSU 7 years 7 months
17 Dmitry Korzun Petrozavodsk State University Russia 7 years 7 months
9 Ann Ukhanova DTU 7 years 7 months
19 Kirill Kulakov PetrSU Russia 7 years 6 months
44 Marina Turenko University of Malmo 7 years 6 months
14 Kirill Krinkin OSLL 7 years 6 months
40 Evgeny Linsky SUAI 7 years 6 months
31 Alexey Kashevnik SPIIRAS Russia 7 years 6 months
13 Alexey Koren SG Travel Technologies Oy 7 years 6 months
61 Harri Paloheimo Nokia 7 years 6 months
62 Alexey Kolosov PetrSU 7 years 6 months
48 Alexander Trufanov Nokia 7 years 6 months
63 Sergey Bezzateev SUAI Russia 7 years 6 months
30 Diana Ilina NNSU 7 years 6 months
57 Diana Zaiceva Petrozavodsk State University 7 years 6 months
16 Ilya Paramonov P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Russia 7 years 5 months
65 Oleg Kandaurov YarSU 7 years 5 months
47 Vladimir Sayenko KNURE, Ukraine 7 years 5 months
39 Valentin Olenev SUAI 7 years 4 months
81 S.P. Shiva Prakash SJCE 7 years 3 months
64 Alexander Ronzhin SPIIRAS 7 years 2 months
80 Jussi Laakkonen LUT 7 years 2 months
87 Anastasia Popova SUAI 7 years 1 month
52 Pavel Shiryaev Petrozavodsk State University 7 years 1 month
26 Alexander Pyattaev Tampere University of Technology 7 years 1 month
66 Dmitry Mouromtsev NRU ITMO Russia 7 years 1 month
28 Andrew Vasilev Yaroslavl State University 7 years 3 weeks
54 Kirill Ivashov Petrozavodsk State University 7 years 1 week
56 Regina Dorokhova SPbETU "LETI" 6 years 11 months
77 Karen Egiazarian Tampere University of Technology 6 years 11 months
45 Andrey Terekhov Saint-Petersburg State University 6 years 11 months
18 Alexander Borodin PetrSU 6 years 10 months
72 Dmitry Kasatkin Intel 6 years 10 months
76 Mikhail Zabaluev Nokia 6 years 10 months
46 Konstantin Kirpichonok Petrozavodsk State University 6 years 10 months
23 Vitaly Petrov FRUCT 6 years 9 months
71 Peter Bazanov Nokia 6 years 9 months
29 Jukka Honkola Innorange 6 years 9 months
78 Michele Dominici INRIA 6 years 9 months
20 Oleg Medvedev MSU 6 years 8 months
37 Pavel Vanag PetrSU 6 years 8 months
36 Alexander Lomov PetrSU 6 years 8 months
49 Ivan Galov Petrozavodsk State University Russia 6 years 8 months
82 Artemov Nikita PetrSU 6 years 8 months

Pages