Early-bird deadline in:

Learn more about our Virtual Reality project

Welcome to visit Open Karelia

You are here


List of FRUCT members

ID Name Affiliation Country Member for
1 Sergey Balandin FRUCT Finland 8 years 1 month
3 Alexey Dudkov NRPL Group 8 years 1 month
4 Timofey Turenko FRUCT 7 years 1 month
8 Jarkko Paavola Turku University of Applied Sciences 6 years 8 months
9 Ann Ukhanova DTU 8 years 1 month
10 Anton Sergeev SUAI 8 years 1 month
12 Anton Veselov SUAI 6 years 10 months
13 Alexey Koren SG Travel Technologies Oy 8 years 1 week
14 Kirill Krinkin OSLL 8 years 1 week
15 Ekaterina Dashkova YarSU Russia 7 years 1 month
16 Ilya Paramonov P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Russia 7 years 11 months
17 Dmitry Korzun Petrozavodsk State University Russia 8 years 1 month
18 Alexander Borodin PetrSU 7 years 4 months
19 Kirill Kulakov PetrSU Russia 8 years 2 weeks
20 Oleg Medvedev MSU 7 years 2 months
21 Maxim Jatskovsky Moscow State University 7 years 4 weeks
22 Dmitry Petrov Magister Solutions Oy 8 years 7 months
23 Vitaly Petrov FRUCT 7 years 3 months
25 Nadezhda Lagutina Yaroslavl State University 7 years 1 month
26 Alexander Pyattaev Tampere University of Technology 7 years 7 months
27 Valentin Onossovski Saint-Petersburg State University 6 years 8 months
28 Andrew Vasilev Yaroslavl State University 7 years 6 months
29 Jukka Honkola Innorange 7 years 3 months
30 Diana Ilina NNSU 8 years 5 days
31 Alexey Kashevnik SPIIRAS Russia 8 years 1 week
32 Andrei Gurtov University of Oulu 6 years 10 months
33 Alexander Smirnov SPIIRAS / Russian Academy of Sciences 6 years 8 months
34 Pekka Jäppinen Lappeenranta University of Technology 6 years 8 months
35 Boris Ryabko SSUTCS 6 years 8 months
36 Alexander Lomov PetrSU 7 years 2 months
37 Pavel Vanag PetrSU 7 years 2 months
38 Stanislav Epifanov PetrSU 8 years 5 months
39 Valentin Olenev SUAI 7 years 10 months
40 Evgeny Linsky SUAI 8 years 1 week
41 Roman Zharinov SUAI Russia 6 years 8 months
42 Valery Kirkizh SUAI Russia 6 years 9 months
43 Evgeny Stankevich Yaroslavl State University 7 years 1 month
44 Marina Turenko University of Malmo 8 years 2 weeks
45 Andrey Terekhov Saint-Petersburg State University 7 years 5 months
46 Konstantin Kirpichonok Petrozavodsk State University 7 years 4 months
47 Vladimir Sayenko KNURE, Ukraine 7 years 11 months
48 Alexander Trufanov Nokia 8 years 1 week
49 Ivan Galov Petrozavodsk State University Russia 7 years 2 months
50 Igor Voronin PetrSU 8 years 4 months
51 Marina Alekseeva YarSU 7 years 1 month
52 Pavel Shiryaev Petrozavodsk State University 7 years 7 months
53 Vladimir Dmitriev Petrozavodsk State University 6 years 6 months
54 Kirill Ivashov Petrozavodsk State University 7 years 6 months
55 Jari Porras LUT 6 years 8 months
56 Regina Dorokhova SPbETU "LETI" 7 years 5 months

Pages