Early submissions deadline:

Welcome to visit Open Karelia

Upcoming Events
Event Dates

22nd FRUCT

09.04 - 13.04

AMICT'2018

11.04 - 13.04

You are here


List of FRUCT members

ID Name Affiliation Country Member for
1 Sergey Balandin FRUCT Finland 7 years 6 months
3 Alexey Dudkov NRPL Group 7 years 6 months
4 Timofey Turenko FRUCT 6 years 6 months
8 Jarkko Paavola Turku University of Applied Sciences 6 years 1 month
9 Ann Ukhanova DTU 7 years 6 months
10 Anton Sergeev SUAI 7 years 7 months
12 Anton Veselov SUAI 6 years 3 months
13 Alexey Koren SG Travel Technologies Oy 7 years 5 months
14 Kirill Krinkin OSLL 7 years 5 months
15 Ekaterina Dashkova YarSU Russia 6 years 6 months
16 Ilya Paramonov P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University Russia 7 years 4 months
17 Dmitry Korzun Petrozavodsk State University Russia 7 years 6 months
18 Alexander Borodin PetrSU 6 years 10 months
19 Kirill Kulakov PetrSU Russia 7 years 5 months
20 Oleg Medvedev MSU 6 years 7 months
21 Maxim Jatskovsky Moscow State University 6 years 6 months
22 Dmitry Petrov Magister Solutions Oy 8 years 4 days
23 Vitaly Petrov FRUCT 6 years 8 months
25 Nadezhda Lagutina Yaroslavl State University 6 years 6 months
26 Alexander Pyattaev Tampere University of Technology 7 years 1 week
27 Valentin Onossovski Saint-Petersburg State University 6 years 1 month
28 Andrew Vasilev Yaroslavl State University 6 years 12 months
29 Jukka Honkola Innorange 6 years 8 months
30 Diana Ilina NNSU 7 years 5 months
31 Alexey Kashevnik SPIIRAS Russia 7 years 5 months
32 Andrei Gurtov University of Oulu 6 years 3 months
33 Alexander Smirnov SPIIRAS / Russian Academy of Sciences 6 years 1 month
34 Pekka Jäppinen Lappeenranta University of Technology 6 years 1 month
35 Boris Ryabko SSUTCS 6 years 1 month
36 Alexander Lomov PetrSU 6 years 7 months
37 Pavel Vanag PetrSU 6 years 7 months
38 Stanislav Epifanov PetrSU 7 years 10 months
39 Valentin Olenev SUAI 7 years 3 months
40 Evgeny Linsky SUAI 7 years 5 months
41 Roman Zharinov SUAI Russia 6 years 1 month
42 Valery Kirkizh SUAI Russia 6 years 2 months
43 Evgeny Stankevich Yaroslavl State University 6 years 6 months
44 Marina Turenko University of Malmo 7 years 5 months
45 Andrey Terekhov Saint-Petersburg State University 6 years 10 months
46 Konstantin Kirpichonok Petrozavodsk State University 6 years 9 months
47 Vladimir Sayenko KNURE, Ukraine 7 years 4 months
48 Alexander Trufanov Nokia 7 years 5 months
49 Ivan Galov Petrozavodsk State University Russia 6 years 7 months
50 Igor Voronin PetrSU 7 years 9 months
51 Marina Alekseeva YarSU 6 years 6 months
52 Pavel Shiryaev Petrozavodsk State University 7 years 1 week
53 Vladimir Dmitriev Petrozavodsk State University 5 years 11 months
54 Kirill Ivashov Petrozavodsk State University 6 years 11 months
55 Jari Porras LUT 6 years 1 month
56 Regina Dorokhova SPbETU "LETI" 6 years 10 months

Pages